Kader

Nr. Spieler Position Nationalität Einsätze Tore Assists Gelbe Karten Gelbrote Karten Rote Karten
4BUSHIRI RockyAbwehrBelgien100000
5AMAT JordiAbwehrSpanien2800600
6POULAIN BenoîtAbwehrFrankreich1500200
7NGOY JulienSturmBelgien3161300
8PEETERS StefMittelfeldBelgien3234900
9PREVLJAK SmailSturmBosnien-Herzegowina26133300
10MUSONA KnowledgeSturmSimbabwe2372400
11BABY AmaraSturmSenegal2321100
13KEITA SibiryMittelfeldMali000000
15MAGNÉE GaryAbwehrBelgien200000
18BOLJEVIC AleksandarSturmMontenegro600000
20AZIZ MarcianoMittelfeldBelgien100000
21CORREIA AdrianoAbwehrBrasilien2404300
22AGBADOU EmmanuelAbwehrElfenbeinküste2110211
23MIANGUE SennaAbwehrKongo2200200
24GNAKA SilasAbwehrElfenbeinküste000000
25SOWAH EmmanuelAbwehrGhana200000
26COOLS JensMittelfeldBelgien2200700
28HERIS JonathanAbwehrBelgien2510501
29NUHU IsaacMittelfeldGhana710100
30HIMMELMANN RobinTorhüterDeutschland000000
31DEFOURNY ThéoTorhüterBelgien2100200
32BECK AndreasAbwehrDeutschland1800200
33NURUDEEN Abdul ManafTorhüterGhana000000
34N'DRI Konan Ignace JocelynSturmElfenbeinküste3214400
35LAMBERT BorisAbwehrBelgien000000
39KAYEMBE EdoMittelfeldKongo2202400
77KONÉ MamadouSturmElfenbeinküste1401200