Kader

Nr. Spieler Position Nationalität Einsätze Tore Assists Gelbe Karten Gelbrote Karten Rote Karten
3KOCH MennoAbwehrNiederlande1720500
4BUSHIRI RockyAbwehrBelgien100000
5AMAT JordiAbwehrSpanien2600500
6POULAIN BenoîtAbwehrFrankreich1300200
7NGOY JulienSturmBelgien2851300
8PEETERS StefMittelfeldBelgien2924800
9PREVLJAK SmailSturmBosnien-Herzegowina23133300
10MUSONA KnowledgeSturmSimbabwe2062300
11BABY AmaraSturmSenegal2020100
13KEITA SibiryMittelfeldMali000000
15MAGNÉE GaryAbwehrBelgien200000
18BOLJEVIC AleksandarSturmMontenegro500000
20AZIZ MarcianoMittelfeldBelgien100000
21CORREIA AdrianoAbwehrBrasilien2104300
22AGBADOU EmmanuelAbwehrElfenbeinküste1910201
23MIANGUE SennaAbwehrKongo1900200
24GNAKA SilasAbwehrElfenbeinküste000000
25SOWAH EmmanuelAbwehrGhana200000
26COOLS JensMittelfeldBelgien2200700
28HERIS JonathanAbwehrBelgien2310401
29NUHU IsaacMittelfeldGhana710100
30HIMMELMANN RobinTorhüterDeutschland000000
31DEFOURNY ThéoTorhüterBelgien1800200
32BECK AndreasAbwehrDeutschland1500200
33NURUDEEN Abdul ManafTorhüterGhana000000
34N'DRI Konan Ignace JocelynSturmElfenbeinküste2914400
35LAMBERT BorisAbwehrBelgien000000
39KAYEMBE EdoMittelfeldKongo1902400
77KONÉ MamadouSturmElfenbeinküste1401200