Noyau

Nr. Joueur Position Nationalité Matchs Buts Assits Gelbe Karten Gelbrote Karten Rote Karten
4BUSHIRI RockyDéfenseBelgique100000
5AMAT JordiDéfenseEspagne2800600
6POULAIN BenoîtDéfenseFrance1500200
7NGOY JulienAttaqueBelgique3161300
8PEETERS StefMilieu de terrainBelgique3234900
9PREVLJAK SmailAttaqueBosnie Herzégovine26133300
10MUSONA KnowledgeAttaqueZimbabwe2372400
11BABY AmaraAttaqueSénégal2321100
13KEITA SibiryMilieu de terrainMali000000
15MAGNÉE GaryDéfenseBelgique200000
18BOLJEVIC AleksandarAttaqueMontenegro600000
20AZIZ MarcianoMilieu de terrainBelgique100000
21CORREIA AdrianoDéfenseBrésil2404300
22AGBADOU EmmanuelDéfenseCôte d'Ivoire2110211
23MIANGUE SennaDéfenseCongo2200200
24GNAKA SilasDéfenseCôte d'Ivoire000000
25SOWAH EmmanuelDéfenseGhana200000
26COOLS JensMilieu de terrainBelgique2200700
28HERIS JonathanDéfenseBelgique2510501
29NUHU IsaacMilieu de terrainGhana710100
30HIMMELMANN RobinGardienAllemagne000000
31DEFOURNY ThéoGardienBelgique2100200
32BECK AndreasDéfenseAllemagne1800200
33NURUDEEN Abdul ManafGardienGhana000000
34N'DRI Konan Ignace JocelynAttaqueCôte d'Ivoire3214400
35LAMBERT BorisDéfenseBelgique000000
39KAYEMBE EdoMilieu de terrainCongo2202400
77KONÉ MamadouAttaqueCôte d'Ivoire1401200