Noyau

Nr. Joueur Position Nationalité Matchs Buts Assits Gelbe Karten Gelbrote Karten Rote Karten
1 DE WOLF OrtwinGardienBelgique1200000
3KOCH MennoDéfensePays Bas1420500
5AMAT JordiDéfenseEspagne2100400
6POULAIN BenoîtDéfenseFrance1300200
7NGOY JulienAttaqueBelgique2251300
8PEETERS StefMilieu de terrainBelgique2323600
9PREVLJAK SmailAttaqueBosnie Herzégovine17102200
10MUSONA KnowledgeAttaqueZimbabwe1832300
11BABY AmaraAttaqueSénégal1400000
13KEITA SibiryMilieu de terrainMali000000
15MAGNÉE GaryDéfenseBelgique200000
17EMBALO CarlosAttaqueGuinée-Bissau800000
20AZIZ MarcianoMilieu de terrainBelgique100000
21CORREIA AdrianoDéfenseBrésil1703300
22AGBADOU EmmanuelDéfenseCôte d'Ivoire1310201
23MIANGUE SennaDéfenseCongo1500100
24GNAKA SilasDéfenseCôte d'Ivoire000000
25SOWAH EmmanuelDéfenseGhana200000
26COOLS JensMilieu de terrainBelgique1700600
28HERIS JonathanDéfenseBelgique1810201
29NUHU IsaacMilieu de terrainGhana710100
31DEFOURNY ThéoGardienBelgique1200200
32BECK AndreasDéfenseAllemagne1300100
33NURUDEEN Abdul ManafGardienGhana000000
34N'DRI Konan Ignace JocelynAttaqueCôte d'Ivoire2312300
35LAMBERT BorisDéfenseBelgique000000
39KAYEMBE EdoMilieu de terrainCongo1302300
77KONÉ MamadouAttaqueCôte d'Ivoire1401200