FRIENDLY MATCHES

⇓⇓⇓⇓⇓⇓

21-07-2017 U-16 14:00 R STANDARD DE LIÈGE KAS EUPEN
28-07-2017 U-16 10:00 KAS EUPEN OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN
28-07-2017 U-15 10:00 KAS EUPEN OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN
28-07-2017 U-13 10:00 OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN KAS EUPEN
28-07-2017 U-12 10:00 OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN KAS EUPEN
28-07-2017
U-11
10:00 OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN KAS EUPEN
28-07-2017 U-14 13:00 OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN KAS EUPEN
29-07-2017 U-10 10:00 KAS EUPEN OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN
29-07-2017 U-9 10:00 KAS EUPEN OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN
29-07-2017 DIABLOTINS 10:00 KAS EUPEN OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN
01-08-2018 U-14 17:00 R STANDARD DE LIÈGE KAS EUPEN
04-08-2018 U-13 10:30 KAS EUPEN RFC UN. LA CALAMINE
04-08-2018 U-14 12:30 KAS EUPEN RFC UN. LA CALAMINE
08-08-2018 U-10 17:00 KAS EUPEN R. STADE WAREMMIEN FC
11-08-2018 U-13 10:00 K ST. TRUIDENSE VV KAS EUPEN
11-08-2018 PRÉMINIMES 11:00 FOOTBALL CLUB LIÈGE KAS EUPEN
11-08-2018 MINIMES 11:00 FOOTBALL CLUB LIÈGE KAS EUPEN
11-08-2018 U-14 12:00 K ST. TRUIDENSE VV KAS EUPEN
11-08-2018 U-15 14:00 K ST. TRUIDENSE VV KAS EUPEN
12-08-2018 DIABLOTINS 11:00 KAS EUPEN SAIVE
18.08.2018 U-13 10:00 KAS EUPEN MVV MAASTRICHT
18-08-2018 SCOLAIRES 10:00 FC SERAING KAS EUPEN
18-08-2018 U-15 12:00 KAS EUPEN VFL VICHTAL
18-08-2018 JUNIORS 15:00 FC ENT. PEPINE KAS EUPEN
22-08-2018 U-18 19:30 KAS EUPEN WEGBERG BEEK
26-08-2018 CADETS 18:00 FCB SPRIMONT KAS EUPEN
05-09-2018 U-16 19:30 KAS EUPEN FC TILLEUR
11-09-2018 PRÉMINIMES 18:00 VISÉ BMFA KAS EUPEN
11-09-2018 PRÉMINIMES 19:15 VISÉ BMFA KAS EUPEN
12-09-2018 U-18 19:30 KAS EUPEN ACADEMY GHANA
18-09-2018 U-15 18:30 KAS EUPEN SELECTION LUXEMBOURGOISE
26-09-2018 PRÉMINIMES 17:00 AUBEL KAS EUPEN
26-09-2018 MINIMES 17:00 AUBEL KAS EUPEN
26-09-2018 CADETS 18:00 FCB SPRIMONT KAS EUPEN
03-10-2018 U-12 16:00 KAS EUPEN ALEMANNIA AACHEN
07-10-2018 U-8 10:30 R STANDARD DE LIÈGE KAS EUPEN
10-10-2018 CADETS 19:30 ENT. BLEGNYTOISE KAS EUPEN
16-10-2018 U-13 18:00 KAS EUPEN ALEMANNIA AACHEN
17-10-2018 BENJAMINS 17:30 OUPEYE KAS EUPEN
17-10-2018 DIABLOTINS 17:30 OUPEYE KAS EUPEN
17-10-2018 SCOLAIRES 19:30 ENT. BLEGNYTOISE KAS EUPEN
24-10-2018 U-18 20:00 KAS EUPEN HERTHA WALHEIM
28-10-2018 DIABLOTNS 10:00 KAS EUPEN K ST. TRUIDENSE VV
28-10-2018 BENJAMINS 10:00 KAS EUPEN K ST. TRUIDENSE VV
30-10-2018 U-14 18:30 KAS EUPEN SELECTION LUXEMBOURGOISE
30-10-2018 CADETS 19:00 FC SERAING KAS EUPEN
01-11-2018 U-10 10:30 KAS EUPEN SV EILENDORF
01-11-2018 U-16 17:00 KAS EUPEN BONNER SC
07-11-2018 CADETS 17:00 FC SERAING KAS EUPEN
07-11-2018 SCOLAIRES 17:00 FC SERAING KAS EUPEN
07-11-2018 MINIMES 18:30 WAREMME KAS EUPEN
13-11-2018 U-13 18:00 KAS EUPEN VFJ LAURENSBERG
17-11-2018 BENJAMINS 10:30 KAS EUPEN SART TILMAN
18-11-2018 DIABLOTINS 11:00 KAS EUPEN 1. FC KÖLN
21-11-2018 DIABLOTINS 17:00 KAS EUPEN RAEREN-EYNATTEN
21-11-2018 U-18 20:00 KAS EUPEN ET. ELSAUTOISE
23-11-2018 U-11 18:00 KAS EUPEN FOOTBALL CLUB LIÈGE
27-11-2018 U-14 18:00 KAS EUPEN ALEMANNIA AACHEN
01-12-2018 BENJAMINS 10:30 KAS EUPEN RFC UNION LA CALAMINE
01-12-2018 DIABLOTINS 10:30 KAS EUPEN US LIÈGE
04-12-2018 U-12 18:00 KAS EUPEN SELECTION COREENNE
08-12-2018 PRÉMINIMES 09:30 FOOTBALL CLUB LIÈGE KAS EUPEN
08-12-2018 MINIMES 09:30 FOOTBALL CLUB LIÈGE KAS EUPEN
08-12-2018 PRÉMINIMES 10:00 ET. ELSAUTOISE KAS EUPEN
08-12-2018 BENJAMINS 11:00 FOOTBALL CLUB LIÈGE KAS EUPEN
08-12-2018 DIABLOTINS 11:00 FOOTBALL CLUB LIÈGE KAS EUPEN
 
08-12-2018 MINIMES 11:30 ET. ELSAUTOISE KAS EUPEN
12-12-2018 U-13 17:30 KAS EUPEN ET. ELSAUTOISE
15-12-2018 U-16 10:00 KAS EUPEN JFS KÖLN
15-12-2018 CADETS 13:00 RAF FRANCHIMONTOIS KAS EUPEN
 
05-01-2019 U-17 13:00 FOOTBALL CLUB LIÈGE KAS EUPEN
05-01-2019 KADETTEN 13:00 RFC UNION LA CALAMINE KAS EUPEN
05-01-2019 SCOLAIRES 13:00 FOOTBALL CLUB LIÈGE KAS EUPEN
05-01-2019 3ACFF 15:00 RCS VERLAINE KAS EUPEN
06-01-2019 U-18 16:30 R STANDARD DE LIÈGE KAS EUPEN
08-01-2019 MINIMES 18:00 RFC UNION LA CALAMINE KAS EUPEN
09-01-2019 U-16 17:30 R STANDARD DE LIÈGE KAS EUPEN
02-02-2019 BENJAMINS 10:00 FC SERAING KAS EUPEN
06-02-2019
PROSPECTION
U-12
16:00 FPJ LIÈGE KAS EUPEN
06-02-2019
PROSPECTION
U-13
16:00 FPJ LIÈGE KAS EUPEN
06-02-2019 FORMATION PJ U14 18:00 FPJ LIÈGE KAS EUPEN
06-02-2019 FORMATION PJ U15 18:00 FPJ LIÈGE KAS EUPEN
06-02-2019 PRÉMINIMES 18:15 RAEREN-EYNATTEN KAS EUPEN
17-02-2019 U-7 & U-8 10:30 K ST-TRUIDENSE VV KAS EUPEN
18-02-2019 U-14 18:00 RFC UNION LA CALAMINE KAS EUPEN
 
23-02-2019 DIABLOTINS 11:00 THIER À LIÈGE KAS EUPEN
 
24-02-2019 U-12 12:30 KAS EUPEN HERTHA WALHEIM
25-02-2019 U-15 19:15 KAS EUPEN R STADE WAREMMIEN FC
14-03-2019 U-16 17:30 KAS EUPEN SELECTION JAPONAISE
14-03-2019 U-18 19:00 KAS EUPEN SELECTION JAPONAISE
19-03-2019 U-13 19:15 KAS EUPEN SV STRAELEN
19-03-2019 U-16 19:30 KAS EUPEN MVV MAASTRICHT
22-03-2019 U-13 19:00 KAS EUPEN ET ELSAUTOISE
CMP. CREF -PITCH 2 (SYNTH)
RUE DE LA BELLE FLEUR, 3
4670 BLEGNY
26-03-2019 U-14 18:00 KAS EUPEN SC KAWASAKI
KEHRWEGSTADIUM – PITCH 2 (SYNTH)
KEHRWEG, 14
4700 EUPEN
087/74.29.93