Squad

Nr. Player Position Nationality Input Goals Assists Gelbe Karten Gelbrote Karten Rote Karten
4BUSHIRI RockyDefense Belgium 100000
5AMAT JordiDefense Spain2800600
6POULAIN BenoîtDefense France1500200
7NGOY JulienAttack Belgium3161300
8PEETERS StefMiddle-field Belgium3234900
9PREVLJAK SmailAttack Bosnia Herzegovina26133300
10MUSONA KnowledgeAttack Zimbabwe2372400
11BABY AmaraAttack Senegal2321100
13KEITA SibiryMiddle-field Mali000000
15MAGNÉE GaryDefense Belgium200000
18BOLJEVIC AleksandarAttack Montenegro600000
20AZIZ MarcianoMiddle-field Belgium100000
21CORREIA AdrianoDefense Brazil2404300
22AGBADOU EmmanuelDefense Ivory Coast2110211
23MIANGUE SennaDefense Congo2200200
24GNAKA SilasDefense Ivory Coast000000
25SOWAH EmmanuelDefense Ghana200000
26COOLS JensMiddle-field Belgium2200700
28HERIS JonathanDefense Belgium2510501
29NUHU IsaacMiddle-field Ghana710100
30HIMMELMANN RobinGoal keeperGermany000000
31DEFOURNY ThéoGoal keeperBelgium2100200
32BECK AndreasDefense Germany1800200
33NURUDEEN Abdul ManafGoal keeperGhana000000
34N'DRI Konan Ignace JocelynAttack Ivory Coast3214400
35LAMBERT BorisDefense Belgium000000
39KAYEMBE EdoMiddle-field Congo2202400
77KONÉ MamadouAttack Ivory Coast1401200